Informacje

Poniżej dostępny spis grup treningowych na rozpoczynający się sezon.

Grupa C1

Natalia Kurpisz
Hania Maciąga
Urszula Kubiak
Nina Watras
Aleksandra Chudzińska
Katarzyna Szymańska
Dorota Cisler
Maja Baczewska
Oliwia Pobuta
Aleksandra Filipiak
Agata Szymańska
Maria Marcinkowska
Hanna Świerczyńska
Maria Świerczyńska
Emilia Gajda
Pola Szeloch
Hanna Patyk
Iga Spiczak-Brzezińska
Olga Starzyńska
Patrycja Siberna
Karolina Siberna

Iga Łukaszewicz

Grupa B1

Nadia Lesińska
Pola Prause -Ochotny
Zuzia Mikołajczak
Kalina Marciniak
Wiktoria Brudło
Gabriela Brudło
Alicja Machowska
Jadwiga Machowska
Antonina Fasiecka
Ewa Misch
Antonina Soberska
Marta Brodecka
Julia Szulc
Amelia Budzyńska
Weronika Zys
Torzecka Zuzanna
Konstancja Prause-Ochotny
Nina Różańska
Anastazja Garwolińska
Agata Jankowiak
Julia Czerwińska
Lilianna Tomkowiak

 

Grupa C2

Monika Wereszczyńska
Pola Przybyłowicz
Emilia Danielak
Hanna Danielak
Martyna Szoszorek
Nadia Łyczywek
Tatiana Drzewiecka
Michalina Baczewska
Rita Nawrot
Helena Wiśniewska
Julia Królewicz
Natasza Fuszpaniak
Marta Bilińska
Julia Nowicka
Natasza Kroczek

 

Grupa B2

Nastazja Włodarczak
Zuzanna Wierzbicka
Pietrzyk Gabriela
Gabriela Antysiak
Weronika Nowak
Miga Antonina
Miga Kaja
Janus Martyna
Alicja Ławniczak
Emilia Kasprzak
Zuzanna Budny
Julia Wojdyło
Pola Skrzypek
Michalina Gryzińska
Martyna Solecka

 

Grupa A1

BALCZYŃSKA AGATA
BIEDERMANN OLA
BŁASZCZYK NIKOLA
BUDZIŃSKA ZUZIA
CZARNOTA AMELIA
DROGI NATASZA
GOGOJEWICZ MARYSIA
JANIK MAJA
KOSICKA LENA
KOSMALA HANIA
KOWALSKA JULIA
LIGMANOWSKA OLIWIA
MATECKA AGATA
OLEJNIK MISIA
POWIETRZYŃSKA GABRYSIA
SOKOŁOWSKA OLIWIA
STARSZAK ANIA
STARSZAK MAGDALENA
SUDOŁ WERONIKA
WOLSKA MAJA

MITRENGA EMILIA

Grupa A2

BALCZYŃSKA TOSIA
BOMBA DOMINIKA
CHAŁUPKA ZOSIA
CHRUŚCIŃSKA WIKTORIA
GABSKA ZUZIA
GŁUCHOWSKA AMELIA
JOKŚ ZUZIA
JUCKA JAGODA
KOTECKA WIKTORIA
MERMELA MAŁGORZATA
PAWLAK ZUZIA
PRZYBYLAK ANIA
ROZENKOWSKA WIKTORIA
STACHOWIAK WERONIKA
SZYMKOWIAK MARTA
WOŹNIAK LENA
ZUBA ALA

 

Grupa A3

BANACH ZUZIA
BOGUCKA KAROLINA
BORYSIAK IDA
GOŚLIŃSKA LENA
GOŹDZIEWSKA AMELIA
GRYZIŃSKA MICHALINA
KAMIŃSKA TOSIA
KAMIŃSKA GABI
KIRSCH KASIA
KUŚMIREK WIKI
MAŁECKA NIKOLA
MAŁYSZKA MAJA
MICHALAK KAROLINA
MIELOCH JULIA
NOWACZYK SANDRA
NOWAK KAROLINA
PACHOLCZAK LAURA
PACZYŃSKA ZOSIA
PRAŁAT ZOSIA
ROGACKA MARIANNA
ŚCIBEK GABI
TARNOWSKA AGNIESZKA
WESOŁOWSKA LAURA
WOJDYŁO JULIA
ZAWAL OLA

BODNAR ALEKSANDRA

Grupa A4

BARTOCHA AMELIA
BRACISZEWSKA JULIA
FISZER OLIWIA
JANAS ŁUCJA
KANIEWSKA MAJA
KLONOWSKA DOMINIKA
KOWALIK OLA
KRYMIŃSKA LILIANNA
KUKLIŃSKA DOMINIKA
ŁAWSKA DAGMARA
MAJEROWICZ POLA
MARKIEWICZ LAURA
MĘŻYŃSKA JAGODA
RÓŻAŃSKA LEA
RZETECKA LENA
SIBILAK OLA
SKRZYPCZEK POLA
SOBCZAK ZOFIA
SOBCZYK MAJA
SOCHA AMELIA
SOLECKA MARTYNA
STACHECKA OLIWIA
WITAK OLA
ZAREMBA OLA

GOŚLIŃSKA LENA

POLUS MAJA

Grupa A5

ANTKOWIAK MAJA
BESZTOCHA LENA
BIEDERMANN KAJA
FRANKOWSKA JOANNA
JANICKA LENA
KŁAK ANIA
KROTOFIL JAGODA
KUCHNICZAK AMELIA
ŁABĘDA GOSIA
MICHALAK NADIA
MITURA OLA
OCHOWIAK ZUZIA
OCHOWIAK HANIA
RADZIEMSKA PAULINA
SZAFRAŃSKA WIKTORIA
SZYMAŃSKA OLA
JANKOWIAK MAJA


Grupa A6

GOSZCZYŃSKA ANTONINA
JASICKA LIWIA
JASZKIEWICZ MARIA
JESIOŁOWSKA MARCELINA
JESKE VANESSA
JOHN BARBARA
KACZMAREK LENA
KANARKOWSKA CELINA
KOWALSKA JULIA
KRZYMIŃSKA VIVIANNA
LEŚNICZAK LILI
MIERZEJEWSKA NATASHA
PACHOLSKA TOSIA
ROSSA JULIA
SALOMON LENA
SKRZYPCZAK NATALIA
SZCZOTKA NINA
WESOŁOWSKA VANESSA
ZAREMBA OLA
ZIĘTKIEWICZ OLIWIA